//// Some work carried out |||||||

Jewish Museum of São Paulo

Ivan Serpa São Paulo Exhibition 

"Língua Solta" Exhibition: Museum of the Portuguese Language, São Paulo

Lima Darte Occupation, São Paulo 

Beatriz Milhazes Exhibition, São Paulo

Factory of Culture, São Bernardo do Campo - SP

Exhibition “Aguilar”: SESI- Av. Paulista, São Paulo

Exhibition “Os Gêmeos”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

Musical “Charlie and the Chocolate Factory”: Teatro Alpha, São Paulo

Itinerancy Exhibition “Vai Vem”: S. Paulo, Rio, Brasília, B.Horizonte

Itinerancy Exhibition  "Egypt":  Rio de Janeiro, São Paulo

Experience "Teaching Robots":  Cultural weathervane

Exhibition “Louis Pasteur”: Sesc Interlagos,  São Paulo, Campinas

Long term exhibition: MUVE, Mogi das Cruzes SP

Exhibition “Alceu Valença”, São Paulo

“Pioneers” Exhibition: Sebrae, São Paulo

Exhibition “J. Carlos”: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition “Vladimir Herzog”, São Paulo

Exhibition “Markantonio Vilaça Award 2019: Sesi, São Paulo 

Itinerancy Exhibition “Paul Klee”: S.Paulo, Rio, Brasília, Belo Horizonte

Exhibition “Nunô”: Japan House, São Paulo

Exhibition “Marepe”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

Exhibition “Lydia Hortélio”, São Paulo

Exhibition “Contra Attack”: Football Museum, São Paulo

Exhibition “Gregori Warchavchik”, São Paulo

Exhibition “Letícia Bataglia”: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition “Ernesto Neto”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

Exhibition “Claudia Andujar”: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition "Greenhouse"  SPFW, Sao Paulo

Exhibition “Nonotak”: Japan House, São Paulo

Musical ''Annie'' – Teatro Santander,  São Paulo

Exhibition “Douglas Gordon” and “Mauro Restife” IMS, São Paulo

São Paulo International Biennial

Accessibility supports: Museum of Microbiology Butantã, São Paulo

I Art Week: Hotel Unique, São Paulo

II Art Week - Pavilion of Cultures, São Paulo

Opening ceremony “Rio 2016 Olympic Games”

Opening ceremony “Rio 2016 Paralympic Games”

Exhibition “Anri Sala”: IMS, São Paulo

“Dinos da Brasil” experience: Catavento Cultural, São Paulo

“Drivers” Exhibition: Masp, São Paulo

Exhibition “Beatriz Milhazes”: Sesc Paraty, Rio Janeiro

Banco Do Brasil Museum, Brasília - DF

Exhibition “Ana Maria Tavares”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

“Reverta” Exhibition: Oca, São Paulo

Museum of Sacred Art  Paraty, Rio de Janeiro

Exhibition “Everything for restarting”: Prague Quadrennial, Czech Republic

Museum of Tomorrow, Experiences:  Cosmic Portal and Horizons, Rio de Janeiro

Accessibility bases and supports Museu da Weg, Jaraguá do Sul - SC

Exhibition “Provisional Power”: MAM, São Paulo

Exhibition “Oscar Niemayer”, São Paulo

Itinerancy Exhibition “Genesis” Sebastião Salgado, S. Paulo, Rio, Brasília, B.Horizonte and Porto Alegre

Exhibition “Cerrado”, Brasília

Long-term exhibition Museum of Immigration, São Paulo

British Petroleum Exhibition, Instituto Sangari, São Paulo

Exhibition “From Monkey to Man”: Catavento Cultural, São Paulo

Exhibition “Julio Le Parc”: Nara Roesler Gallery,  São Paulo

X Biennial of Architecture, IAB, São Paulo

“Submarine” Experience Catavento Cultural, São Paulo

Accessibility bases and supports, India Vanuíre Museum, Tupã – SP

Let's Rock Exhibition: Oca, São Paulo

Passion drama, open air show, Santana de Parnaíba – SP

GRU 360 Interactive Space: Guarulhos Airport, Guarulhos - SP

Exhibition “Em Nome dos Artistas” Bienal, São Paulo

Exhibition “Hilma Af Klint: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

“Robert Frank” Exhibition: IMS, São Paulo

Space “Horizontes” Fazenda da Toca, Itirapina - SP

Exhibition “Body to Body”: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition “São Paulo is not a City”: Sesc 24 de Maio, São Paulo

Scenography for Exhibitions, Museums, Theaters and Corporate