Jewish Museum of São Paulo

Exhibition "Língua Solta": Museum of the Portuguese Language, São Paulo

Lima Darte Occupation, São Paulo

Beatriz Milhazes Exhibition, São Paulo

Culture Factory, São Bernardo do Campo - SP

“Aguilar” exhibition: SESI- Av. Paulista, São Paulo

Exhibition “Os Gêmeos”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

Musical “Charlie and the Chocolate Factory”: Teatro Alpha, São Paulo

Itinerancy “Vai Vem” Exhibition: S. Paulo, Rio, Brasília, B.Horizonte

Itinerancy Exhibition “Egito”: Rio de Janeiro, São Paulo

“Teaching Robots” experience: Catavento Cultural

“Louis Pasteur” exhibition: Sesc Interlagos, São Paulo, Campinas

Long-term exposure: MUVE, Mogi das Cruzes SP

Exhibition “Alceu Valença”, São Paulo

Exhibition “Pioneiros”: Sebrae, São Paulo

Exhibition “J. Carlos ”: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition “Vladimir Herzog”, São Paulo

Exhibition “Marcantonio Vilaça 2019 Award: Sesi, São Paulo

Itinerancy “Paul Klee” Exhibition: S.Paulo, Rio, Brasília, Belo Horizonte

“Nunô” Exhibition: Japan House, São Paulo

Exhibition “Marepe”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

Exhibition “Lydia Hortélio”, São Paulo

Exhibition “Contra Ataque”: Football Museum, São Paulo

“Gregori Warchavchik” exhibition, São Paulo

Exhibition “Letícia Bataglia”: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition “Ernesto Neto”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

Exhibition “Claudia Andujar”: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition “Estufa” SPFW, São Paulo

“Nonotak” exhibition: Japan House, São Paulo

Musical '' Annie '' - Teatro Santander, Sao Paulo

Exhibition “Douglas Gordon” and “Mauro Restife” IMS, São Paulo

São Paulo International Biennial

Accessibility supports: Museu de Microbiologia Butantã, São Paulo

1st Art Week: Hotel Unique, São Paulo

We are a family owned and operated business.

II Art Week - Pavilion of Cultures, São Paulo

Opening ceremony “Rio 2016 Olympic Games”

Opening ceremony “Rio 2016 Paralympic Games”

Exhibition “Anri Sala”: IMS, São Paulo

“Dinos da Brasil” experience: Catavento Cultural, São Paulo

“Conductors” Exhibition: Masp, São Paulo

Exhibition “Beatriz Milhazes”: Sesc Paraty, Rio Janeiro

Bank of Brazil Museum, Brasília - DF

Exhibition “Ana Maria Tavares”: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

Exhibition “Reverta”: Oca, São Paulo

Paraty Sacred Art Museum, Rio de Janeiro

Exhibition “Everything to start again”: Quadrennial of Prague, Czech Republic

Museum of Tomorrow, Experiences: Cosmic Portal and Horizons, Rio de Janeiro

Accessibility bases and supports Museu da Weg, Jaraguá do Sul - SC

Exhibition “Provisional Power”: MAM, São Paulo

Exhibition “Oscar Niemayer”, São Paulo

Itinerancy Exhibition “Genesis” Sebastião Salgado, S. Paulo, Rio, Brasília, B.Horizonte and Porto Alegre

Exhibition “Cerrado”, Brasília

Long-term exhibition Immigration Museum, São Paulo

British Petroleum Exhibition, Sangari Institute, São Paulo

Exhibition “From the Monkey to the Man”: Catavento Cultural, São Paulo

Exhibition “Julio Le Parc”: Galeria Nara Roesler, São Paulo

X Biennial of Architecture, IAB, São Paulo

“Submarino” Experience Catavento Cultural, São Paulo

Accessibility bases and supports, India Vanuíre Museum, Tupã - SP

Let's Rock Exhibition: Oca, São Paulo

Passion Drama, Open air show, Santana de Parnaíba - SP

GRU 360 Interactive Space: Guarulhos Airport, Guarulhos - SP

Exhibition “In the Name of the Artists” Bienal, São Paulo

Exhibition “Hilma Af Klint: Pinacoteca, São Paulo

“Robert Frank” exhibition: IMS, São Paulo

“Horizontes” space Fazenda da Toca, Itirapina - SP

“Body to Body” Exhibition: IMS, São Paulo

Exhibition “São Paulo is not a city”: Sesc 24 de Maio, São Paulo

metrocenog_logo_horizontal_cor.tif

Scenography for Exhibitions, Museums, Theaters and Corporate